Vans Primary Check Old Skool Shoes pure black white Kids - 31

Vans Old Skool Trainers White,Black EU 31 Kids

Used Offers from

Vans Primary Check Old Skool Shoes pure black white Kids - 31

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UY Old Skool in Black 13 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.61
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UY Old Skool in Black 13 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.61
Free Delivery

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 13

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers Green EU 43
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool Trainers Blue EU 43 Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Primary Check Old Skool Shoes pure black white Kids - 31

Cheapest offer

The Vans Primary Check Old Skool Kids shoes are an iconic model that combines style and comfort for the little ones. With their classic design and emblematic side stripe, these shoes are perfect for any occasion. The reinforced toe provides greater durability, while the padded collar ensures a comfortable and secure fit. The distinctive Vans rubber waffle sole offers excellent traction, ideal for young adventurers. With a lace-up closure, these shoes are easy to put on and take off, making them a practical choice for parents and children. Their timeless design makes them perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, ensuring that children look stylish at all times. Features: The emblematic low-top shoes with Vans Sidestripe Durable suede and canvas uppers Classic Checkerboard print Lace-up closure Reinforced toe Padded collar for greater support Distinctive rubber waffle sole
£39.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk