Vans Old Skool V shoes Pink Lilac White Junior - 32

Used Offers from

Vans Old Skool V shoes Pink Lilac White Junior - 32

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.09
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Grey Multi Old Skool V Boys Junior Trainers UK 1 (EU 32)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Kids Old Skool V Shoes (4-8 Years), Grey, Size: 1

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V 2-TONE FROST GRAY in Beige 1 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.35
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V 2-TONE FROST GRAY in Beige 1 kid

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans Backpack OLD SKOOL BACKPACK in Pink One size
£43.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Check Backpack - Black OS
£27.69
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
VANS Mte Old Skool Insulated - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vans Old Skool Drop V Backpack 22l Blue
£28.05
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Vans Old Skool V shoes Pink Lilac White Junior - 32

Cheapest offer

The Vans Old Skool V shoes for juniors are an ideal choice for little ones, combining style and comfort in an attractive design. These iconic shoes have been reimagined for children while retaining the iconic Sidestripe. Instead of traditional laces, they feature a practical two-strap hook-and-loop closure, making them easy to use. Their design includes pink glitter uppers and a gleaming silver Sidestripe, ensuring little ones look stylish. In addition, their low-top construction allows free, comfortable movement. The reinforced toe cap and padded collar provide additional support, while the distinctive rubber waffle outsole offers excellent grip. These shoes are perfect for accompanying young explorers on their daily adventures, ensuring a secure and comfortable fit throughout the day.
£38.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.