Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 1/2 Kids

Vans black old skool v Toddler trainers UK 6 (EU 22½)

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 1/2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool Shoes (1-4 Years), Black, Size: 6

3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

VANS OLD SKOOL BLACK & WHITE PLATFORM SKATE TRAINERS
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Skate Old Skool 36+ Shoes Black White - 41
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Low-top skate shoes - Old Skool Snake Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers Black EU 38 1/2
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Trainers - Old Skool Black/White for Men 10 US
£50.99
Compare 18 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 1/2 Kids

Cheapest offer

VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers: The Original Off The Wall Style, Reimagined for the Smallest FeetIntroduce your little one to an icon with the VANS Old Skool V Toddler Trainers. This legendary low-cut silhouette has been perfectly adapted for the next generation of creators, skaters, and adventurers, offering the same timeless style and attitude as the classic in a package designed specifically for toddlers. From their first wobbly steps to confident runs across the playground, these sneakers provide the ultimate combination of style, comfort, and parent-approved practicality. These versatile trainers are a must-have for every trend-setting toddler, perfect for both boys and girls who are ready to make their mark.The primary benefit for busy parents and active toddlers is the sheer convenience. Say goodbye to the morning struggle with fussy laces, the smart double hook-and-loop closures make getting ready a breeze. This easy-on, easy-off Velcro system provides a secure and adjustabl
£32.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.