Vans Old Skool V Trainers Black EU 27 Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White

£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White

£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White

£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White

£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

VANS Kids Old Skool V Hook & Loop Trainers - Black / True White

£33.20
Delivery from £4.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) OLD SKOOL V in Black 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£37.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vans Old Skool V Trainers Black EU 27 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the VANS Old Skool V Trainers, a perfect fusion of heritage design and contemporary convenience for the next generation of creators. The birth of our iconic SideStripe™, there's always something new with the Old Skool, and this iteration proves that classic style can evolve without losing its soul. These sneakers are a must-have piece of footwear for any wardrobe, expertly designed for both boys and girls who appreciate timeless appeal and modern functionality.The Old Skool V reimagines our iconic Sidestripe shoe by swapping traditional laces for practical and stylish hook-and-loop closures. Made with all the signature details that made the original a legend, this low top style maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy, secure fit that will keep you comfortable all day. Designed for the dynamic lifestyle of today´s youth, these trainers provide an effortless experience, perfect for kids on the move. The intuitive Velcro fastening system allows for quick on-and-off t
£32.49
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Car Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
VANS Old Skool Print Grom Backpack Various Colours
£22.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Old Skool Backpack, Blue, Size: One size
£39.52
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Mte Old Skool Insulated Trainers Black EU 42 Men,Women
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Old Skool Classic Backpack, Man, Green, Size: One size
£20.00
Compare 10 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00