Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4

Used Offers from

Vans Pale Blue Multi Old Skool V Toddler Trainers UK 4 (EU 20)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V Gum Check Dawn Mist in Blue 4 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.19
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) Old Skool V Gum Check Dawn Mist in Blue 4 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 21 1/2 Kids
£29.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Old Skool Infant - Black - Kids 6.5
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 22 Kids
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Old Skool V Toddler Trainers Black EU 24 Kids
£29.50
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans - Toddler Old Skool V Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4

Cheapest offer

The Toddler Old Skool V reimagines our iconic Sidestripe Shoes by swapping traditional laces for double hook-and-loop closures. Made with the signature upper, this low-top style maintains its classic appeal while providing an easy, secure fit that keeps your little one comfortable all day.
£37.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk