Vans Primary Check Old Skool Shoes pure black white Kids - 28

Used Offers from

Vans Primary Check Old Skool Shoes pure black white Kids - 28

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UY Old Skool in Black 11 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.61
Free Delivery

Vans Shoes (Trainers) UY Old Skool in Black 11 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.61
Free Delivery

Vans - Kids Old Skool Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 11

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Vans Old Skool Trainers White EU 34 1/2 Men,Women
£54.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UA Old Skool Suede/Canvas Checkerboard Trainers Black/White
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VANS - Unisex Primary Check Old Skool sneakers - Number
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Old Skool Trainers White EU 38
£56.25
Compare 8 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Vans Old Skool Trainers White EU 35
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans Primary Check Old Skool Shoes pure black white Kids - 28

Cheapest offer

The Vans Primary Check Old Skool Kids shoes are an iconic model that combines style and comfort for the little ones. With their classic design and emblematic side stripe, these shoes are perfect for any occasion. The reinforced toe provides greater durability, while the padded collar ensures a comfortable and secure fit. The distinctive Vans rubber waffle sole offers excellent traction, ideal for young adventurers. With a lace-up closure, these shoes are easy to put on and take off, making them a practical choice for parents and children. Their timeless design makes them perfect for both everyday use and special occasions, ensuring that children look stylish at all times. Features: The emblematic low-top shoes with Vans Sidestripe Durable suede and canvas uppers Classic Checkerboard print Lace-up closure Reinforced toe Padded collar for greater support Distinctive rubber waffle sole
£39.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk