Vans - Kids Slip-On Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 10

Vans Slip-On Children - Black - Kids 10

Used Offers from

Vans - Kids Slip-On Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 10

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) UY Classic Slip-On (Checkerboard) Blk/Pewter in Black 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.85
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) UY Classic Slip-On (Checkerboard) Blk/Pewter in Black 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£42.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans - Skate shoes - Classic Slip-On Black Leopard for Women - Size 6 UK - Brown Brown 6 UK
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 4.5
£47.88
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 6
£47.88
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Classic Slip-on Trainers Brown EU 38
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vans - Classic Slip-On Shoes, Man, Beige, Size: 5
£47.88
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Kids Slip-On Shoes (4-8 years), Black, Size: 10

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon First introduced in 1977, the Vans #98-now known as the Classic Slip-On-instantly became an icon in Southern California. Fast forward to today, and the Classic Slip-On is known worldwide for its comfortable silhouette, easy wearability, and beloved design. Featuring the iconic Vans checkerboard print, the Checkerboard Kids Classic Slip-On is an everyday essential with true “Off The Wall” style. This timeless slip-on shoe also includes low profile canvas uppers, supportive padded collars, elastic side accents, and signature rubber waffle outsoles.
£40.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk