Vans - Toddler Slip-On Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 4

Vans V Slip-on Trainers Black EU 20 Boy

Vans - Toddler Slip-On Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 4

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) TD Slip-On V (Checkerboard) Blk/Pewter in Black 4 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£36.55
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) TD Slip-On V (Checkerboard) Blk/Pewter in Black 4 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£36.55
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Slip-On Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 4

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon The Toddler Checkerboard Classic Slip-On V remakes our Classic Slip-On with little ones in mind. By adding side hook-and-loop closures and heel pulls to this iconic style, an everyday essential is given a better fit for small feet, and has even easier on-and-off access, too. Featuring low profile canvas uppers with a timeless checkerboard print, the Toddler Checkerboard Classic Slip-On V also includes supportive padded collars, elastic side accents, and signature rubber waffle outsoles.
£35.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

Similar products

Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 4.5
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 9
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 8
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Blue, Size: 6.5
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00