Vans - Toddler Slip-On Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 6.5

VANS Toddler Checkerboard Slip-on Hook And Loop Shoes (1-4 Years) ((checkerboard) Blk/pewter) Toddler Grey, Size 6.5

Used Offers from

Vans - Toddler Slip-On Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 6.5

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.00

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) TD Slip-On V (Checkerboard) Blk/Pewter in Black 6.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

Vans Slip-ons (Shoes) TD Slip-On V (Checkerboard) Blk/Pewter in Black 6.5 toddler

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£40.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vans - Toddler Knu Skool Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Black, Size: 4.5
£37.91
Compare 5 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 5.5
£35.00
Go to shop
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans Knu Skool Elastic Lace Toddler Trainers White,Black EU 23 1/2 Kids
£37.91
Compare 5 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 9
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Classic Slip-On V Checkerboard Shoes (1-4 Years), Pink, Size: 4
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
vans.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Vans - Toddler Slip-On Shoes (1-4 years), Black, Size: 6.5

Cheapest offer

Everyday wear, original Icon The Toddler Checkerboard Classic Slip-On V remakes our Classic Slip-On with little ones in mind. By adding side hook-and-loop closures and heel pulls to this iconic style, an everyday essential is given a better fit for small feet, and has even easier on-and-off access, too. Featuring low profile canvas uppers with a timeless checkerboard print, the Toddler Checkerboard Classic Slip-On V also includes supportive padded collars, elastic side accents, and signature rubber waffle outsoles.
£35.00
3-7 working days
vans.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.