Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa 20g

Vaseline Cocoa Butter Lip Balm 20g Tin

Used Offers from

Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa 20g

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.09
Delivery from £3.50

Vaseline Lip Therapy Coca Butter 20g VA014006

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.24
6.2 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Vaseline Lip Therapy 20g Cocoa Butter

3-5 working days
£1.49
Delivery from £2.95

Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa Butter 20g

2-3 working days
£1.89
Delivery from £3.32

Vaseline Lip Therapy Balm Tins 20g Cocoa Butter

in stock
£1.95
Delivery from £3.99

Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa Butter

Unknown
£1.99
Delivery from £7.95

Vaseline Lip Therapy Coco

2-4 working days
£2.42
Delivery from £4.99

Vaseline Lip Therapy Coca Butter 20g VA014006

£2.90
Delivery from £4.49

Vaseline Lip Therapy Coca Butter 20g VA014006

£2.94
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Vaseline Lip Care Stick Cocoa 4.8g
£1.29
Compare 10 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Rich Conditioning Jelly Cocoa Butter 100ml
£5.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Intensive Care Cocoa Body Butter, 250 ml, Pack of 4
£6.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vaseline Petroleum Jelly Cocoa Butter 450ML Free UK Postage
£11.95
GBP 5.98 / 100ml
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Intensive Body Lotion For Dry Skin 200 ml
£2.09
Compare 19 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa 20g

Cheapest offer

Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa Butter 20g is a lip balm designed to soothe and heal dry, cracked, and damaged lips. Its formula, featuring the hydrating properties of Vaseline petroleum jelly combined with the nourishing benefits of cocoa butter, leaves lips feeling soft, shiny, and pleasantly scented with cocoa and vanilla. The compact size of the lip balm makes it a convenient option for moisturising lips on the go. **Key features** - Proven effective for dry, cracked, and damaged lips. - Moisturizing benefits from Vaseline petroleum jelly. - Cocoa butter enriches and gives a natural shine to lips. - Delightful cocoa and vanilla scent. - Non-sticky, non-greasy formula, ideal for everyday use. - Portable size for easy carrying and application anytime, anywhere. ### What are the benefits of using Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa Butter 20g? Vaseline Lip Therapy Cocoa Butter 20g hydrates and nourishes lips, providing a natural shine and a pleasant cocoa and vanilla aroma. ### How does Vaseline Li
£1.09
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com