Vaseline Lip Therapy Original Lip Balm 4.8g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.39
Delivery from £3.50

Vaseline Original Lip Therapy - 4.8g

Unknown
£2.25
Delivery from £7.95

Vaseline Lip Care Lip Balm Stick Original 4.8g

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vaseline Lip Therapy Original 4,8 g

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vaseline Lip Therapy Stick Original 4.8g - 6 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
GBP 1.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vaseline Lip Therapy Stick Original Stick 4.8 G - Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Free Delivery

Vaseline Lip Therapy Original Long Lasting 48h Moisture 4.8g (Pack Of 4)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Delivery from £7.92

Vaseline Lip Therapy Stick Original 4.8g - 12 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 1.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vaseline Lip Therapy Stick Original Stick 4.8 G - Pack of 12

£20.02
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Capacity 4 g

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Non-sticky Yes
Suitable for Women
Lipstick effect Moisturizing
Colour group Transparent

Product information

At a glance

• Deep Hydration: Locks in moisture effectively.
• Lightweight Texture: Non-sticky and smooth application.
• Compact Design: Perfect for travel and easy access.

Similar products

Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips 7g Tub Rosy Tint, Packaging May Vary
£5.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaseline Lip Tin Original 20g
£1.09
Compare 55 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Vaseline Cocoa Butter Lip Balm 20g Tin
£1.09
Compare 34 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy Lips Lip Balm Tin made with 3x purified petroleum jelly for dry lips 20 g
£1.00
5.0 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaseline Lip Therapy Rosy 20g
£0.99
Compare 30 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Vaseline Lip Therapy Original Lip Balm 4.8g

Cheapest offer

Vaseline Lip Therapy Original Lip Balm 4.8g is a classic essential for lip care, specially crafted to ease, shield, and revitalize dry or chapped lips across all age groups. Infused with vitamin E and the reliable strength of Vaseline jelly, it offers immediate hydration while sealing in moisture, making it perfect for anyone in need of daily lip nourishment and a natural, radiant appearance. **Key Features** - Instantly relieves and calms dry, cracked lips with a gentle, non-oily formula. - Enhanced with vitamin E and petroleum jelly to deeply nourish and heal delicate skin. - Seals in moisture to establish a protective shield against rough weather and environmental factors. - Leaves lips appearing naturally healthy with a subtle, non-glossy texture. - Convenient 4.8g stick design for effortless, mess-free application on the move. - Appropriate for daily use and all skin types, including sensitive lips. ### How does Vaseline Lip Therapy Original Lip Balm work? The blend of petroleum j
£1.39
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com