Vater Drumsticks VWTHW - Wire Tap Brushes - Heavy Wire Brush - Retractable - Rubber Handle

Vater Brush Retractable VWTR

Vater Drumsticks VWTHW - Wire Tap Brushes - Heavy Wire Brush - Retractable - Rubber Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.05
Free Delivery

Vater VWTR Brushes

1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

Vater Wiretap Retractable Brush

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.85
Delivery from £6.95

Vater Brush Retractable VWTR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.73
Free Delivery

Vater Brush Retractable VWTR

£43.99
Free Delivery

Vater Brush Retractable VWTR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vater Poly Brush Pair
£32.05
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Vater Heavy Wire Retractable Brush Pair
£36.90
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Vater VWTS Standard Wire Brushes
£27.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vater Poly Flex Brush Pair
£32.05
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Vater Drumsticks VWTHW - Wire Tap Brushes - Heavy Wire Brush - Retractable - Rubber Handle

Cheapest offer

Made in the USA to perform and last, Vater Brushes are designed by professionals for professionals The Vater Heavy Wire Brush is a rubber handled retractable brush fitted with heavy gauge wires for a full sound This brush design provides a bit more weight and volume than a traditional wire brush Rubber grip handle Retractable
£29.05
amazon.co.uk