Vaude Agile 20l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking bag VAUDE Agile 20 Noir 20 L

2-6 working days
£54.77
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Agile 20 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.26
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Agile 20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.65
Free Delivery

VAUDE hiking backpack Agile 20 Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.58
Delivery from £4.94
Vaude Agile 20l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile 20 l hiking backpack for day trips.- comfortable and well-ventilated suspension system.- detachable hip belt.- main material made from 100% recycled polyester.Features:The Agile 20 l backpack is a true all-rounder for hiking or everyday, and also a faithful companion for bike tours.The Vent Comfort suspension system with ergonomic shoulder straps is comfortably padded.It keeps the backpack close to your back and offers excellent ventilation.When you´ve got a light load is light, you can easily detach the hip belt.A rain jacket, change of clothes, snacks, water and small items can be easily stored in this 20 l pack.The side zip pocket is especially practical:It allows quick access to important items like your phone, without having to put the backpack down completely.The elastic drawstring attaches items like a helmet, jacket or sweat soaked shirt.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified m
£50.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Agile 20l Backpack Blue
£50.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Agile-20l Backpack Purple
£50.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Agile Air 20l Backpack Blue
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Backpack Agile Air 20L – Green – Unisex
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Agile Air-20l Backpack Green
£56.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99