Vaude Agile-20l Backpack Yellow

Used Offers from

Vaude Agile-20l Backpack Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Agile 20 - Walking backpack yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.76
Delivery from £4.49

Hiking Bag VAUDE Agile 20 20 L

4 days
£62.60
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag VAUDE Agile 20 Jaune 20 L

2-6 working days
£63.81
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE hiking backpack Agile 20 Backpack Light Leaf

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.66
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

VAUDE Backpack Agile Air 20L – Green – Unisex
£63.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Agile Air 20 - Walking backpack blue
£63.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Agile Air 20l Backpack Grey
£63.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Agile 20l Backpack Blue
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Agile Air-20l Backpack Green
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Agile-20l Backpack Yellow

Cheapest offer

Versatile 20 l hiking backpack for day trips.- comfortable and well-ventilated suspension system.- detachable hip belt.- main material made from 100% recycled polyester.The Agile 20 l backpack is a true all-rounder for hiking or everyday, and also a faithful companion for bike tours.The Vent Comfort suspension system with ergonomic shoulder straps is comfortably padded.It keeps the backpack close to your back and offers excellent ventilation.When you´ve got a light load is light, you can easily detach the hip belt.A rain jacket, change of clothes, snacks, water and small items can be easily stored in this 20 l pack.The side zip pocket is especially practical:It allows quick access to important items like your phone, without having to put the backpack down completely.The elastic drawstring attaches items like a helmet, jacket or sweat soaked shirt.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.
£50.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)