Vaude Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Red

VAUDE Women's Asymmetric 38+8 - Women - Red - size only size- model 2026 only size

Vaude Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£125.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Asymmetric 38+8 Dark Cherry - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£125.75
Delivery from £19.99

Women's recycled polyester backpack VAUDE Asymmetric Rouge 46 L

2-6 working days
£133.33
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Asymmetric 38+8 - Mountaineering backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.16
Free Delivery

VAUDE Asymmetric 38+8 Backpack dark cherry One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE Asymmetric 38+8 Backpack dark cherry One Size

£152.20
Free Delivery

VAUDE Asymmetric 38+8 Backpack dark cherry One Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£153.85
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Asymmetric 38+8 Backpack dark cherry One Size

In stock
£170.03
Free Delivery
Vaude Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

Women´s versatile trekking backpack for alpine trekking, hut-hopping tours and long-distance trails.- optimal weight distribution.- adjustable, back-friendly suspension system.- primarily made from recycled materials.Features:An all-rounder for trekking! Whether it´s a hut hopping tour, long-distance trail or backpacking - this women´s trekking pack with 38 liters of packing volume unites carrying comfort with spacious storage.It´s also exceptionally back-friendly - recesses in the lower back reduce pressure on the sacroiliac joint and prevent a sore back.The Tergolight Comfort Space suspension system guarantees a comfortable ride.The pack´s back length and load positioning straps can be individually adjusted.Shorter shoulder straps, a shorter back length, ergonomic and softly padded hip belt - this women´s trekking pack was engineered for the female form.The Ergoshape shoulder straps take the pressure off and allow your arms freedom of movement.The main compartment is accessible from
£125.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VAUDE Asymmetric 48+8 Backpack eclipse One Size
£137.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Asymmetric 48+8l Woman Backpack Red Woman
£137.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Blue
£125.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude W Asymmetric 46l Backpack
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8l Backpack Black
£125.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49