Vaude Tents Agile Air 20l Backpack Green

VAUDE Backpack Agile Air 20L – Green – Unisex

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Agile Air 20l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking bag VAUDE Agile Air 20 20 L

4 days
£69.67
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking bag VAUDE Agile Air 20 Vert 20 L

2-6 working days
£70.89
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks

In stock
£76.60
Delivery from £4.90

VAUDE hiking backpack Agile Air 20 Backpack Cedar Wood

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.24
Delivery from £4.94

VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.17
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Agile Air 20 Backpacks

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£81.40
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Vaude Agile Air 26 Hiking backpack, blue, 26L, 27 x 53 x 18cm
£75.38
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Vaude Agile Air Hiking backpack 53 cm red
£75.38
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
VAUDE hiking backpack Agile 20 Backpack Redeva
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Agile 20
Free Delivery
Vaude Agile Air Trekking backpack 53 cm pink
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Agile Air 20l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Compact 20 l hiking backpack for women.- comfortable ventilated mesh back.- versatile.- main material made from 100% recycled polyester.In the heat, the Agile Air 20 l hiking backpack really trumps:its Aeroflex 3D rear-ventilated suspension system creates a space between the pack and your back that is open on three sides.This allows air to circulate to all sides and reduces heat buildup noticeably.The Women´s Agile Air 20 has a padded compartment for your phone or sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side and enough storage space for rain jacket, change of clothes and food.Ergoshape shoulder straps fit comfortably and don´t constrict.For everyday life or light loads, you can remove the hip belt.To top it off, of course, is also an attachment point for trekking poles.A helmet or jacket can be attached in a flash with the elastic drawcord.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.
£63.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)