Vaude Bike Uphill 12l Backpack Blue

Recycled polyester backpack VAUDE Uphill 12 L

Vaude Bike Uphill 12l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Uphill 12 - Cycling backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£75.61
Free Delivery

VAUDE Uphill 12 Bicycle Backpack with 12 Litre Volume with Breathable Carry System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.49
Free Delivery

VAUDE Uphill 12 Bicycle Backpack with 12 Litre Volume with Breathable Carry System

£80.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dakine Campus Hybrid 26L T1 Recycled Polyester Backpack One Size
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Men's Fashion Backpack, 100% Recycled Polyester, Red/Black (M09), standard size, Fashionable
£63.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Dakine - Campus Hybrid Backpack 26 - Daypack blue
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
XE Pro 15.6'' Laptop Backpack
£50.55
Compare 10 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Uphill 12l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Lightweight bike backpack.- very lightweight, 12 l volume.- air permeable suspension system.- environmentally friendly production thanks to an innovative end-of-life tire recycling program using a mass balance process.Whether your biking or walking, the Uphill 12 bike backpack weighing in at just 380 grams is always a reliable companion.Despite the minimalist features, cyclists can count on full comfort.The main compartment with an asymmetrical opening offers a volume of 12 liters.a flat, stretchy mesh pocket and a zip side pocket provide access to your phone or snacks without having to take off the lightweight bike pack.The front lacing serves three functions:storage for a wind or rain jacket when the main compartment is full, compression for smaller loads and attachment for trekking poles.3 D mesh on the back and shoulder straps provides good ventilation for biking or hiking.Reflective elements are integrated into the design, a hydration system port and a rain cover in the pack bag c
£62.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)