Vaude - CityDuffel 35 Khaki - Travel bag

Used Offers from

Vaude - CityDuffel 35 Khaki - Travel bag

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£85.27
Delivery from £19.99

Travel Bag VAUDE CityDuffel 35 TU

4 days
£91.47
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Cityduffel 35l Bag Green

1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Travel Bag VAUDE CityDuffel 35 Vert TU

2-6 working days
£92.68
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude City 35 travel bag 53 cm brown

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£96.20
Free Delivery

Vaude Cityduffel 35l Bag One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.65
Free Delivery

VAUDE travel bag CityDuffel 35 Khaki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.58
Free Delivery

Vaude - Cityduffel 35 - Luggage size 35 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Tents City 35l Duffle Bag Blue
£85.27
Compare 12 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Vaude City 35l Duffle Bag Orange
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - CityDuffel 35 Black - Travel bag
£85.27
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Vaude Unisex - Adult CityDuffel 35 Travel Luggage, Burnt Yellow, One Size
£69.85
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Tents Cityduffel 35l Bag Green
£91.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - CityDuffel 35 Khaki - Travel bag

Cheapest offer

£85.27
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk