Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Blue

Vaude - Citygo 30 II - Daypack blue

Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude CityGo II 30 Daypack 60 cm Laptop compartment petrol

3-5 days
£90.27
Delivery from £4.95

Vaude - Citygo 30 II - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£110.46
Free Delivery
Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Very spacious, multifunctional urban backpack.- 15.6´´ laptop compartment, well-designed features.- comfortable suspension system.- made from recycled materials.Features:The CityGo 30 II is an urban backpack that will haul it all - It combines influences from mountain and bike sports as well as from everyday urban life into one harmonious package.It´s incredibly versatile with plenty of helpful features:An exterior padded zip compartment provides quick access to laptops up to 15.6´´ and another smaller exterior compartment stores a power bank or your phone.The large main compartment can be opened wide with its wrap-around zip or conveniently accessed through the front zip.This urban pack also shines with a sophisticated interior organization for writing utensils, keys and everything that needs to be found quickly and easily.A helmet or U-lock can be quickly attached to the side compression straps and a side mesh pocket offers space for a thermos, water bottle or a snack for your break.
£81.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Black
£81.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Yellow
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude CityGo 30 Backpack, 30L, unisex, red
£98.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Vaude Citygo Ii 30l Backpack Green
£81.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Citygo Backpack Bamboo One Size
£103.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery