Vaude Coreway-10l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack VAUDE Coreway Pack 10 Noir 10 L

1-3 business days
£60.80
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Coreway Pack 10 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.16
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE backpack Coreway Pack 10 Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.24
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Vaude Coreway 10l Backpack One Size
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-10l Backpack Green
£57.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Coreway 10l Backpack Green
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Coreway Pack 10 - Daypack brown
£72.75
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Coreway-10l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Compact 10-liter daypack designed as part of VAUDE´s circular economy concept.- padded tablet compartment.- trolley sleeve for easy travel.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.The small, functional Coreway daypack offers 10 liters of volume for everything you need in everyday life.Zip compartments on the front and sides ensure that important items such as your phone, wallet or glasses are always within reach.The softly padded Contact Urban suspension system and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps provide excellent carrying comfort.A practical handle on the top allows the backpack to be carried by hand or hung up.It also includes a trolley sleeve for convenient travel.The Coreway Daypack is made almost entirely from PET polyester.The orange marking indicates a section made from a different material.The outer fabric of the Coreway Daypack is treated for water and dirt repellency.Features:large main compartment, padded compartment for tablet or maps, padded
£55.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)