Vaude Coreway-13l Backpack Black

Vaude Coreway Messenger 36 cm Laptop compartment black

Vaude Coreway-13l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE cross body bag Coreway Messenger Bag 13 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.42
Delivery from £4.94

Vaude - Coreway Messenger 13 - Shoulder bag size 13 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Coreway-6l Backpack Beige
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-6l Backpack Blue
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Shoulder Bag Coreway 6 – 6 L – Black – Unisex
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VAUDE cross body bag Coreway Messenger Bag 6 Agave
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Shoulder Bag 13 Shoulder Bag
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-13l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Spacious messenger bag designed as part of VAUDE´s circular economy concept.- large main compartment.- 13.3-inch laptop sleeve and trolley attachment.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.With a capacity of 13 liters, the Coreway messenger bag offers enough space for your daily needs.The lid can be flexibly adjusted in height thanks to the Velcro fastener, in case you need to take more with you.In addition, a zipper protects the main compartment from unwanted access.Inside, a well thought-out layout with several compartments, pen holder, key holder and a bottle holder keeps things tidy.A separate compartment offers space for laptops and tablets up to 13.3 inches.Another zippered compartment on the back allows quick access to your phone or a notepad.The padded shoulder strap and an additional handle ensure a high level of carrying comfort.The adjustable hip belt holds the bag securely in position when cycling, contributing to very good packing stability, but can
£68.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)