Vaude Tents Coreway 13l Crossbody Green

Vaude Coreway Messenger 38 cm Laptop compartment green

Vaude Tents Coreway 13l Crossbody Green

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE cross body bag Coreway Crossbody Bag 13 Khaki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.51
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Vaude Coreway-6l Backpack Beige
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway-6l Backpack Blue
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Shoulder Bag Coreway 6 – 6 L – Black – Unisex
£33.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Coreway Messenger 36 cm Laptop compartment black
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE cross body bag Coreway Messenger Bag 6 Agave
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Coreway 13l Crossbody Green

Cheapest offer

Spacious, shoulder bag for everyday and outdoor adventures.- removable seat pad.- comprehensive features.- made from recycled PET bottles.One for all.- the Coreway shoulder bag with a whopping 13 liter volume is perfectly designed for everyday life and leisure.The lid compartment features height adjustment with velcro straps for those days when you´ve got more to carry.An additional zipper keeps the main compartment safe from potential thieves.Inside, the shoulder bag provides a well-designed layout of several pockets, pen holders, a key holder and an extra water bottle holder for clear order and a good overview.A separate laptop compartment can hold devices up to 13.3´´.It also features an integrated, removable seat pad.- which is super useful when the only place to sit is wet or cold.Another zip slide-in pocket on the back of the bag allows quick access to an emergency notepad or your phone.The soft padding on the shoulder strap and an additional handle provide comfortable options fo
£55.99
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)