Vaude - Coreway Pack 10 - Daypack brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£64.76
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.49
Free Delivery
Vaude - Coreway Pack 10 - Daypack brown

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Coreway Pack 10 - Daypack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: Green Button|Material thickness: 150 denier|Material thickness: 75 denier|Material thickness: 900 denier|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded back|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: laptop compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: side mesh compartment|Dimensions (outer): 39 x 26.5 x 11 cm|Volume: 10 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: logo patch|Misc: attachable to suitcase handle|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Volume: 10
£64.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks
£45.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment blue
£73.27
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Vaude Coreway Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment green
£76.56
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Pack 10 Backpacks
£62.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Coreway-17l Backpack Black
£66.10
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99