Vaude - Coreway Parka - Parka size L, black

Used Offers from

Vaude - Coreway Parka - Parka size L, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£134.98
Free Delivery

Vaude Coreway Parka Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£158.99
Delivery from £6.99

Parka VAUDE Coreway Noir L

1-3 business days
£209.88
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude Coreway Jacket Green L Men
£174.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Coreway Jacket Green M Men
£158.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Coreway Jacket Green S Men
£138.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
VAUDE Women's Coreway Parka
£116.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude - Coreway Parka - Parka size L, black

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Coreway Parka - Parka. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material hood: 49% acrylic, 30% polyester, 21% wool|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Certifications: Fair Wear|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Closure: with storm flap|Closure: with underlap|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 zipped inside pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Torso length: 84 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: hook-and-loop fasteners on the sleeves|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Layers: 2-layer|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: Fair Wear
£134.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.