Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers size 98, blue

Vaude Caprea Warmlined Iii Pants Blue 98 cm Boys,Girls

Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers size 98, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£31.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Caprea Warmlined Iii Pants Blue 98 cm Kids

7 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Warm baby trousers VAUDE Caprea III 3 ans

4 days
£68.72
Delivery from £16.99

Warm baby trousers VAUDE Caprea III Bleu 3 ans

2-6 working days
£69.93
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude Caprea Iii Pants Brown 146-152 cm Boys
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Caprea Iii Pants Brown 98 cm Boys
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's Trousers VAUDE Caprea Warmlined III Marron 9/10 ans
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Caprea Iii Pants Brown 104 cm Boys
£31.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Caprea Warmlined Iii Pants Blue 104 cm Boys,Girls
£31.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers size 98, blue

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Kid's Caprea Warmlined Pants III - Winter trousers. Inserts: 100% polyester|Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Certifications: Fair Wear|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic leg cuffs|Extras: reinforced knees|Extras: adjustable waistband|Leg length: Long|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: Fair Wear
£31.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.