Vaude Neyland 18l Woman Backpack Green Woman

Vaude - Women's Neyland 18 - Walking backpack green

Vaude Neyland 18l Woman Backpack Green Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vaude Neyland 18l Backpack One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.95
Free Delivery
Vaude Neyland 18l Woman Backpack Green Woman

Cheapest offer

Small yet versatile backpack for hiking, shorter mountain tours and everyday life.- ergonomic shoulder straps.- extensive features.- primarily made from recycled materials.Features:A contemporary, small hiking backpack for women - the Neyland 18´s shoulder straps and hip wings are specially adapted to the female form.Its innovative suspension system with structured foam modules behind the mesh ensures excellent ventilation as well as a stable back contact so that this top loader rests evenly against your back, despite its good ventilation.An integrated EMP panel (ergonomic movement panel) supports natural back movement on the ascent and at the same time, prevents your load from pressing into your back.It features a lid compartment, a spacious main compartment, a separate hydration system compartment and a compartment with rain cover.Side stretch pockets will hold your water bottle, hat or other small items.Trekking poles can be attached to the pole attachment and the side compression s
£61.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Purple 36 Woman
£72.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Neyland Ii 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Purple 40 Woman
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Blue 40 Woman
£35.69
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Neyland 2.5L Jacket II
£109.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Wind Ii Jacket Pink 38 Woman
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99