Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Grey L Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fleece VAUDE Neyland II Noir L

1-3 business days
£88.09
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Men's Neyland Fleece Jacket II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery
Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Grey L Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in versatile warmth and sustainable design with the VAUDE Neyland II Full Zip Fleece for Men. This exceptional synthetic fleece jacket is engineered for the modern man who values performance, comfort, and environmental responsibility. As a cornerstone of your outdoor and everyday wardrobe, this piece without a hood serves as a perfect testament to innovative, eco-conscious apparel. Whether you´re hitting the trail, exploring the city, or simply seeking a cozy layer, the Neyland II is your go-to solution.The Neyland II fleece jacket for men is now even warmer, comfortable and versatile from fall to spring. In really cold temperatures, it is the ideal intermediate layer under a winter jacket, but can also be worn on its own in the transitional season. This adaptability makes it an indispensable item for any adventure. The fleece is engineered to be robust, easy-care and dries quickly, ensuring it stands up to the demands of active use and is ready for your next outi
£78.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 44 Women
£71.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Green 34 Woman
£71.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Neyland Ii Full Zip Fleece Purple 42 Woman
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Wind Ii Jacket Green 38 Woman
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Neyland Ii 3/4 Sleeve T-shirt Purple 40 Woman
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99