Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II - Synthetic skirt size 8, black

Vaude Sesvenna Ii Skirt

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II - Synthetic skirt size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£35.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Sesvenna Ii Skirt Black 34 Woman

2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II - Synthetic skirt size 8, black

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II - Synthetic skirt. Inserts: 78% polyamide, 22% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: synthetic insulation|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Fill weight: 80 g/m²|Closure: side zip|Pockets: 1 zipped front pocket|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: reversible|Extras: elastic waistband|Leg length: Mini|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button
£35.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II
£117.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Sesvenna Ii Skirt Black 36 Woman
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Ii Jacket Green 34 Woman
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99