Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 38 Woman

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt

Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's skirt VAUDE Sesvenna II Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£63.84
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.49
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt

£78.68
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Winter Skirt Women's Reversible Skirt

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£83.24
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours.- wind and water repellent.- stretch inserts and zip for extra freedom of movement.- eco-friendly manufacturing using mainly recycled materials.Features:A fast-paced mountain ascent without freezing and looking good at the same time - that´s what the Sesvenna Reversible Skirt is all about! It´s a reversible skirt with eco-friendly PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco, which can be pulled over a pair of pants quickly and easily thanks to the full-length side zip.Choose the color to match your mood.Thanks to the stretch waistband and side stretch inserts, the thermal skirt has a comfortable fit and protects your kidney region and thighs from the cold so that your stay at the summit can be enjoyed even longer after a strenuous climb.The reversible skirt is made with eco-friendly, water repellent Eco Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).As a member of the independent Fair Wear organization with Leader Status, VAUDE is comm
£60.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 8, blue
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's sleeveless jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV Bleu 42
£81.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Sesvenna Ii Skirt Black 36 Woman
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Pro Jacket II
£151.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99