Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 12, blue

Vaude Sesvenna Iv Vest Blue 38 Woman

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 12, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.97
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Sesvenna Iv Vest Blue 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Chaleco Sesvenna Iv para Mujer Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket, Pastel Blue, EU 38
£77.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Sesvenna IV Men's Vest
£60.74
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest Iv Jacket, Pastel Blue, 34 (EU)
£73.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Jacket IV - Insulated Jacket - Warm and Water-Repellent
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Black M Men
£95.00
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 12, blue

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest. Inserts: 48% polyester, 35% polyamide, 17% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: synthetic insulation|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 65 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: stand up collar|Insulation: Synthetic fibre
£62.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk