Vaude - Takutea 90 - Luggage size 90 l, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£209.97
Free Delivery

Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 90 L Marron 90 L

1-3 business days
£209.99
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Takutea 90 2 wheels Trolley 77 cm beige

3-5 days
£216.79
Free Delivery

VAUDE trolley Takutea 90 Trolley Linen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.75
Free Delivery
Vaude - Takutea 90 - Luggage size 90 l, sand

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Takutea 90 - Luggage. Material type: polyethylene|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Material thickness: 75 denier|Material thickness: 900 denier|Carry system: with telescopic handle|Main compartment access: side zip opening|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: daisy chain|Additional features: front zip pocket|Dimensions (outer): 77.0 x 41.0 x 35.0 cm|Volume: 90 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: with wheels|Extras: with carry handle|Extras: reflective details|Extras: Trolley attachment function|Misc: wheels, stand and edge protection is replaceable; intermediate divider; fixing straps inside; lockable zip sliders|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Volume: 90
£209.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Takutea 90l Trolley Bag Black
£197.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE trolley Takutea 90 Trolley Agave
£235.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Takutea 90 2 wheels Trolley 77 cm red
£169.94
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 90 L Marron 90 L
£209.99
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Spare foot tool VAUDE Foot Stand Takutea 90 Noir TU
£9.07
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49