Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 90 L Marron 90 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£209.99
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Takutea 90 2 wheels Trolley 77 cm orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£215.15
Free Delivery

VAUDE trolley Takutea 90 Trolley Silt Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.75
Free Delivery
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 90 L Marron 90 L

Cheapest offer

This is what sustainable development looks like! When travelling, the travel trolley provides plenty of space for luggage with its spacious 90-litre capacity and allows for neat packing thanks to the compression straps and the intermediate mesh bottom with a zip. Soft padded handles offer various carrying options. The silent rubber wheels and telescopic handle make it easy to pull the trolley over long distances. The two iconic bands VAUDE that adorn the front are reflective and also feature practical loops at the top. You can attach carabiners, cords, or lace-up shoes to them. To fold the 90 L travel trolley, simply detach the anti-twist frame and place the textile material into the hard shell. This reduces the luggage by 20 cm in depth, allowing you to store the travel trolley in a narrow space or on top of a wardrobe. In the end, this eco-friendly companion charms with an unmatched degree of reparability: all zips, wheels, the stabilising foot, and edge protection can be replaced. T
£209.99
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude - Citytravel Carry-On 25 - Luggage size 25 l, grey/black
£118.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vaude - Takutea 90 - Luggage size 90 l, sand
£209.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Takutea 90l Trolley Bag Black
£197.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Takutea 65 2 wheels Trolley 65 cm green
£174.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Rotuma 90l Duffle Bag Blue
£145.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49