Vaude Tents Agile Air 18l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Agile Air 18l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's backpack VAUDE Agile Air 18 L

4 days
£64.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's backpack VAUDE Agile Air Bleu 18 L

2-6 working days
£64.12
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE hiking backpack Women's Agile Air 18 Backpack Eclipse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.24
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Vaude Tents Agile Air 20l Backpack Grey
£63.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Agile Air 26l Backpack Black
£77.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Agile Air 20l Backpack Blue
£63.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Agile Air 20l Backpack Green
£63.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Agile Air 26l Backpack Red
£77.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Agile Air 18l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

Cheapest offer

Compact hiking backpack for women.- maximum ventilation.- adapted to the female form.- main material made from 100% recycled polyester.In hot weather or on strenuous day hikes, the Women´s Agile Air 18 pack plays up its strengths:its Aeroflex 3D rear-ventilated suspension system creates a space between the pack and your back that is open on three sides.This allows air to circulate to all sides and significantly reduces heat buildup.The Women´s Agile Air 18 has everything women need for hiking or everyday life:a padded compartment for your phone or sunglasses, an elastic mesh pocket on the side and enough volume for rain jacket, change of clothes and food.To top it off, of course, is also an attachment point for trekking poles.The Ergoshape shoulder straps are adapted to the female form and fit comfortably without constricting.The hip belt can be removed.An elastic drawstring serves as a (bike) helmet holder or versatile attachment point for a jacket or sweat soaked shirt.The VAUDE Gree
£63.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)