Vaude Tents Allround Chapel Xt 3p Protective Footprint Green

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Allround Chapel Xt 3p Protective Footprint Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Floor mat - Footprint Allround Chapel Xt 3P Bark in Recycled Polyester - Brown Brown one size

under 2 day(s)
£51.50
Delivery from £11.99

Vaude - FP Allround Chapel XT 3P - Footprint bark

Ready to ship in 24h
£61.70
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VAUDE Allround Mark 3p25 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£336.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
VAUDE Allround Space 2p - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£235.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Tents Allround Taurus Xt 4p Tent Green 4 Places
£479.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - 2-person bicycle touring tent - Allround Chapel Xt 2P Agave - Green Green one size
£403.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Vaude Tents Allround Ferret Xt 4p Tent Green 4 Places
£407.50
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £45.53
Vaude Tents Allround Chapel Xt 3p Protective Footprint Green

Cheapest offer

Extend the life and enhance the performance of your shelter with the VAUDE Allround Chapel XT 3P Protective Footprint. This essential accessory is a custom-fit, practical tent groundsheet for the Allround Chapel XT 3-person tent, designed to be the first line of defense for your outdoor home. Investing in this footprint means investing in the longevity and comfort of your camping adventures, ensuring your tent is ready for whatever the trail brings.The primary function of this robust groundsheet is to protect your tent´s most vulnerable component: its floor. It provides additional protection for the tent against abrasion from sharp rocks, gritty sand, thorns, and rough terrain. By creating a durable barrier between the ground and your tent, it effectively prevents punctures, tears, and premature wear, ensuring your tent remains waterproof and reliable for many years of use. This groundsheet enhances the durability of the Allround Chapel XT 3-person tent by providing additional protecti
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)