Vaude Tents Allround Chapel Xt 3p Tent Green 3 Places

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Allround Chapel Xt 3p Tent Green 3 Places

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£476.49
Delivery from £11.99

Tent VAUDE Allround Chapel XT 3P

4 days
£500.08
Delivery from £45.53

Tent VAUDE Allround Chapel XT Vert 3P

2-6 working days
£501.26
Delivery from £45.53

Vaude - Allround Chapel XT 3P - 3-person tent grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£548.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Allround Mark 3p25 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£336.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
VAUDE Allround Space 2p - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£235.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Tents Allround Taurus Xt 4p Tent Green 4 Places
£473.36
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - 2-person bicycle touring tent - Allround Chapel Xt 2P Agave - Green Green one size
£403.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Vaude Tents Allround Ferret Xt 4p Tent Green 4 Places
£385.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.00
Vaude Tents Allround Chapel Xt 3p Tent Green 3 Places

Cheapest offer

3-person tent with a high vestibule for bike trips and camping.- perfect compromise between space and weight.- combined setup of inner and outer tent.- outer tent and floor material made entirely from recycled PET bottles.The Allround Chapel XT tent for 3 people stands tall with a maximum height of 180 centimeters in the vestibule, providing ample space for comfortable clothing changes or bike storage.Setup is a breeze with color markings and plastic parts designed for easy pole insertion.Two ventilation windows offer a view of the outdoors.For optimal airflow on scorching hot or rain-free nights, the back wall at the feet can be rolled up to the pole arch, complemented by a rainproof, adjustable ventilation system.You can easily open the front door while standing, thanks to a convenient guyline.This 3-person tent features high-quality DAC aluminum poles, a handy clothesline, and two inner tent pockets for added convenience.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendl
£476.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)