Vaude Bike Trailpack Ii Backpack Green,Black

Vaude Trailpack II - Top tube bag Bright Green Black 8 L

Used Offers from

Vaude Bike Trailpack Ii Backpack Green,Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £6.99

VAUDE Trailpack II Backpack bright green/black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE Trailpack II Backpack bright green/black One Size

£71.17
Free Delivery

VAUDE Trailpack II Backpack bright green/black One Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£82.02
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Vaude Bike Trailpack Ii Backpack Black
£55.92
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude Bike Trailpack Ii Backpack Green,Black

Cheapest offer

Small backpack for bikepacking.- waterproof packsack with 8 l volume.- packs down compactly.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.The Trailpack II is our most versatile, waterproof backpack with an unlimited range of use! It is just as great for bikepacking as it is for gravel biking.- or use it as a lightweight companion for everyday life in the city.The Trailpack´s super-small pack size makes it perfect for bike trips,.- just pull it out when you´re ready to go sightseeing and store it away when you get back to save space.It´s also got some other impressive features.- the main compartment with 8 l volume is 100% waterproof.- it´s hf-welded and has a roll closure.It´s attached at the lower back and sides so that extra gear or a hydration bladder with a volume of 2 l can be stowed in the space from the top.There´s room for a helmet, a wet jacket or other gear behind the front flap with two compression straps.Valuables can be safely stored in the small zip pocket at the back.Reflecti
£54.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)