Vaude Tents Trolley Handle Melbourne 40l Silver

Vaude Trolley Handle (Melbourne 40) Replacement Part, Black, One Size

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Trolley Handle Melbourne 40l Silver

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Vaude Trolley Handle (Melbourne 40) Replacement Part, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.54
Free Delivery

Trolley handle VAUDE Melbourne 40 TU

4 days
£23.35
Delivery from £16.99

Trolley handle VAUDE Melbourne 40 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£23.40
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude Takutea 90l Trolley Bag Brown
£195.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 65 L Marron 65 L
£202.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 65 L Noir 65 L
£202.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trolley handle VAUDE Timok 90 TU
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 65 L Vert 65 L
£202.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Tents Trolley Handle Melbourne 40l Silver

Cheapest offer

Restore the full functionality and extend the life of your favourite travel gear with the official VAUDE TENTS Trolley Handle for the Melbourne 40L. This genuine spare part is the perfect solution for a broken or damaged handle, allowing you to continue your adventures with the luggage you know and trust. By opting for a repair instead of a replacement, you are not only saving money but also making a sustainable choice that aligns with the principles of reducing waste and conserving resources.This replacement handle is engineered to the exact standards of the original, ensuring a perfect fit and seamless operation with your Melbourne 40L trolley bag. Bring back the effortless glide and comfortable control you expect from VAUDE equipment. Travelling through busy airports, navigating train stations, and walking down city streets becomes a pleasure once again when your luggage is performing at its best. Investing in this high-quality spare part means investing in many more years of reliab
£16.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)