Vaude Ultralight Space Tent Yellow 2 Places

Vaude - Ultralight Space 2P Wild Lime - Tent

Vaude Ultralight Space Tent Yellow 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£485.49
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude - Versatile 2-person hiking tent - Ultralight Space 2P - Ultralight Space 2P Wild Lime in Aluminium - Green Green one size

under 2 day(s)
£528.90
Delivery from £9.99

Vaude - Ultralight Space - 2-person tent yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£543.96
Free Delivery
Vaude Ultralight Space Tent Yellow 2 Places

Cheapest offer

Lightweight 2-person tent for bikepacking, cycle touring, and long-distance hiking.- freestanding design.- spacious and easy to pitch.- outer tent and floor made from recycled nylon.The Space 2P ultralight tent is a true space-saving marvel and versatile companion for demanding trekkers and bikepackers.Its ridge-tunnel construction combines stability, comfortable spaciousness and low weight as well as an optimized pole pack size.The free-standing tent offers space for two people and the steep walls create a spacious and comfortable feel inside.Two spacious vestibules provide room to stow gear safely, find shelter from the wind and weather or even cook.- and enjoy the view at the same time.Large mesh panels on the inner tent doors and the rain-protected ventilation options of the outer tent ensure air exchange in all weather conditions and comfortable air quality in the tent.The vents above the entrances can also be completely closed.The Space 2P ultralight tent impresses with its DAC p
£485.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Tents Ultralight Space Tent Yellow 3 Places
£549.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
VAUDE Ultralight Lizard 1p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£332.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
VAUDE Matera Air Cycling Vest Ultralight Wind Vest Cycling Men's Water-Repellent Vest Road Bike Men's Windproof Sports Vest Reflective
£43.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Fp Ultralight Space 2p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£48.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Bike Matera Air Jacket Black 4XL Men 4XL Black
£65.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99