VAUDE Uphill Hip Pack 2 - Cycling Waist Bag - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.75
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Uphill 2l Waist Bag Black

1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Waist bag VAUDE Noir TU

1-3 business days
£47.65
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Uphill Hip Pack 2 - Hip bag size 2 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VAUDE Uphill Hip Pack 2 - Hip Bag for Cycling
£39.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Uphill Hip Backpack Purple
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Uphill 2l Waist Bag Green
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Uphill 2l Waist Bag Green
£41.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Recycled polyester transport bag VAUDE Uphill 8 L
£71.37
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
VAUDE Uphill Hip Pack 2 - Cycling Waist Bag - Black

Cheapest offer

Cycling Waist Bag Lightweight, siliconised material Elastic waist belt Lightweight waist belt with zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
£38.75
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.