Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Red

Vaude Wala Daypack 42 cm Laptop compartment red

Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE backpack Wala Backpack 15 Dark Cherry

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.98
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Vaude - Wala - Daypack green/blue
£59.10
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - Wala - Daypack multi
£59.10
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Tents Wala Backpack
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Red
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Wala Backpack
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Red

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Wala BackpackDiscover the perfect blend of minimalist style and eco-conscious design with the VAUDE Wala Backpack. Engineered for the modern urbanite, this backpack is your ideal companion for navigating the city, from your daily commute to the office or university to casual weekend outings. Its sleek, clear-cut design makes a sophisticated statement while offering exceptional functionality for your everyday essentials. Whether you´re a man or a woman seeking a versatile and reliable daypack, the Wala is crafted to complement your dynamic lifestyle.Experience unparalleled comfort throughout your day, thanks to the thoughtfully designed padded back and ergonomic padded shoulder straps. These features work in unison to distribute weight evenly, reducing strain and allowing for comfortable, all-day wear, even when the backpack is fully loaded. The frameless construction contributes to its lightweight feel, ensuring you move with agility and ease through crowded streets and public tr
£45.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)