Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle L Dark Leaf - Green Green one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Vaude Bike Trailsaddle L Saddle Bag Green One Size Dark Leaf

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Trailsaddle L - Bike bag size 10,5 l - 10,5 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery
Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle L Dark Leaf - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Trailsaddle L Dark Leaf brand's saddle bag Vaude has a 10-litre capacity, making it ideal for your bike rides, and features a quick and easy KLICKFix™ mounting system.Made from 400D recycled polyamide with a PU coating, this briefcase is both resistant and waterproof, effectively protecting your belongings from the elements. Its roll-top closing system ensures optimal waterproofing, whilst the compression valve helps to keep the contents in place.Easy to fit thanks to the straps and compatible with most bike models, it features an elastic strap to secure your gear and a mount for a flashing light, enhancing your security. Reflective elements improve visibility during your night-time journeys.Certified Green Shape and Fair Wear, this briefcase combines environmental responsibility with fair working conditions, making it a responsible and practical choice.
£71.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Bike Top Case 30l Pannier Black One Size Black
£76.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle Cage Dark Leaf - Green Green one size
£83.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude - Waterproof bike saddle briefcase - Trailsaddle L Black Black one size
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude Bike Aqua Back Pannier 48l 2 Units Blue 37 x 33 x 19 cm
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude - Waterproof rear wheel briefcase for bicycles - Urban Cargo Black Black one size
£77.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99