Vax UCPESHV1 Air Lift Steerable Pet Vacuum Cleaner, 1.5 Liters, Black/Blue

Vax Air Lift Steerable Pet Upright Vacuum Cleaner One Colour

Vax UCPESHV1 Air Lift Steerable Pet Vacuum Cleaner, 1.5 Liters, Black/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Vax Air Lift Steerable Pet Upright Vacuum Cleaner One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Delivery from £3.99

Vax Air Lift Steerable Pet Upright Vacuum Cleaner UCPESHV1

1-4 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAX UCPMSHV1 vacuum 1.5 L Drum vacuum Dry 950 W Bagless
£99.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax Air Lift 2 Pet CDUP-PLXS Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£80.00
Compare 11 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vax UCUESHV1 Air Lift Steerable Pet Pro Vacuum Cleaner
£99.00
Compare 11 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Vax Air Lift 2 Pet Plus CDUP-PLXP Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£100.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax Air Lift Pet Max Upright Vacuum Cleaner with Lift Away Tool
£108.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax UCPESHV1 Air Lift Steerable Pet Vacuum Cleaner, 1.5 Liters, Black/Blue

Cheapest offer

Vax UCPESHV1 Air Lift Steerable Pet Vacuum Cleaner, 1.5 Liters,Black/Blue The best pick up performance with a lift-out* Powerful, multi-cyclonic...
£116.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com