Vax Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Rose Burst Scent, Suitable for Everyday Cleaning, 1-9-142055, White

Vax 1-9-142055 Carpet Cleaner Solution 1.5L Rose Scent

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£9.99
Free Delivery

Vax Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Rose Burst Scent, Suitable for Everyday Cleaning, 1-9-142055, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
6.66 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Vax Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Rose Burst Scent, Suitable for Everyday Cleaning, 1-9-142055, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.00

VAX Original Carpet Cleaning Solution

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £5.99

Vax Original Carpet Cleaning Solution 1.5L Rose Burst Scent - White 1-9-142055

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£9.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vax Original Rose Burst Carpet Cleaner, 1.5L

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

Vax Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Rose Burst Scent, Suitable for Everyday Cleaning, 1-9-142055, White

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £1.99

Vax Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Rose Burst Scent, Suitable for Everyday Cleaning, 1-9-142055, White

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Vax Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Rose Burst Scent, Suitable for Everyday Cleaning, 1-9-142055, White

In stock
£20.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vax Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, Stain Remover Shampoo, Rose Burst Scent, Suitable for Everyday Cleaning, 1-9-142055, White

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR EVERYDAY CLEANING AROUND THE HOME - Easily tackle everyday stains and accidental spills around the house HELPS TO COMBAT ODOURS - Doesn’t just mask household odours but actively neutralises them leaving your home refreshed DESIGNED FOR USE WITH ALL VAX CARPET CLEANERS - Get the best cleaning performance by always using Vax Carpet Cleaning Solutions in your Vax Carpet Cleaner PERFECT FOR HOMES WITH PETS - Strong on stains and formulated to be used in homes with pets ROSE BURST SCENT - Leave your carpets smelling fresh and revived with our Rose Burst Fragrance, Manufacturer: Vax
£9.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vax CWGRV011 Rapid Power Revive Carpet Washer, Graphite & 1-9-142054 Original Pet 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution, White
£131.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vax Dual Power Carpet Cleaner | Dual rotating brushbars | Twin Tank technology - W86-DP-B, 2.7L, 800W & Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution | Suitable for Everyday Cleaning - 1-9-142055
£98.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vax Compact Power Carpet Cleaner & Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution
£98.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bona Premium Spray Mops for Floors, Wood, Bona Floor Mops for Cleaning Floors & Vax Original 1.5L Carpet Cleaner Solution | Suitable for Everyday Cleaning - 1-9-142055
£52.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49