Veja Campo Cp0502429 Trainers White EU 39 Woman

VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - Extra White/Natural Suede - Extra White/Natural Suede - UK6 EU39 US8

Veja Campo Cp0502429 Trainers White EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£111.49
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - Extra White/Natural Suede - Extra White/Natural Suede - UK6 EU39 US8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£112.50
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Leather Womens Trainers - Extra White/Natural Suede

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.50
Delivery from £3.49

Veja Campo Womens Trainers - (White / Grey) Leather - Size UK 6

3-5 days
£113.00
Delivery from £2.99

Veja Campo Chromefree - White and Natural Suede 52429A-NAT CAMPO W Col

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Trainers in White & Beige UK 6

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Campo Chromefree Leather Extra White Natural Trainers Size: 39, C

2-4 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.99

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 39 - female

8-9 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly design with bio-sourced, fairly traded materials.
• Functional features: robust sole, comfy insole, and plush suede exterior.
• Timeless minimalist aesthetic, versatile with any outfit.

Similar products

Veja Mens Campo Chromefree Leather White Platine Trainers 14.5 UK
£35.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Mens Campo Chromefree Leather White Platine Trainers 13 UK
£35.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£121.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja Campo Chromefree Leather - White and Green - 3690B-WHT CAMPO CHR
£122.86
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Campo Cp0502429 Trainers White EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

VEJA Campo CP0502429 Women´s Classic Leather TrainersDiscover the perfect blend of timeless style and conscious design with the VEJA Campo CP0502429 trainers. A standout piece in the world of modern footwear, this sneaker effortlessly elevates your everyday wardrobe while championing a philosophy of responsible production. The Campo is designed for the discerning woman who seeks both aesthetic appeal and a product with purpose. It is a testament to the fact that you don´t have to compromise on style to make a thoughtful choice.The VEJA Campo CP0502429 Trainers in Extra-White/Natural-Suede are stylish and sustainable women´s shoes that are perfect for everyday wear. These sneakers feature a classic low-top design with a white leather upper accented with soft suede panels in a natural beige color. The signature V logo on the side adds a touch of branding, while the rubber sole provides traction and durability. These trainers are made with eco-friendly materials, including organic cotton,
£111.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)