Veja V-90 Extra Womens White Trainers Leather - Size UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.00
Delivery from £2.99

Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 37 Woman

2 working day(s)
£124.00
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.50
Free Delivery

Veja Womens V-90 O.T. Leather - Extra White - 3380A-EXT V-90 OT Colour

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA V-90 O.T. Leather Extra White Trainers Size: 37, Colour: White Le

2-4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-90 in White 9.5
£125.69
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Men's V-90 B-Mesh Sneakers, White Kaki, 8 UK
£125.69
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA V-90 Sneaker
£122.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 40 White 40
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 42 White 42
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja V-90 Extra Womens White Trainers Leather - Size UK 4

Cheapest offer

Elevate your style with trainers featuring an upper made of O.T. (Organic Traced) leather sourced from 100% organic certified farms in Uruguay. The iconic V logo, made of Amazonian rubber, adds a unique touch. Embrace sustainability with the 100% recycled polyester lining, while the Amazonian rubber outsole adds a touch of eco-conscious flair to your fashion-forward look.
£106.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)