Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£124.49
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Veja Womens V-90 O.T. Leather - Extra White - 3380A-EXT V-90 OT Colour

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

In stock
£146.46
Delivery from £12.97

VEJA V-90 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-90 in White 9.5
£125.69
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Men's V-90 B-Mesh Sneakers, White Kaki, 8 UK
£125.69
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA V-90 Sneaker
£122.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 40 White 40
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Mesh and leather sneakers - V-90 White Kaki for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 42 White 42
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

VEJA V-90 Women´s O.T. Leather Trainers | Classic Low-Cut SneakersDiscover the perfect fusion of 90s-inspired design and contemporary sustainable innovation with the VEJA V-90 trainers for women. This classic sneaker silhouette has been thoughtfully reimagined to offer timeless style, exceptional comfort, and a transparent, positive-impact production process. The V-90 stands out as a versatile and essential addition to any modern wardrobe, effortlessly bridging the gap between casual daywear and sophisticated, laid-back ensembles. Its clean lines and slightly thicker sole pay homage to the iconic athletic footwear of the past, while its forward-thinking construction sets a new standard for the future of footwear.Engineered for all-day wear, the V-90 is a testament to superior craftsmanship. The premium leather upper provides a structured yet supple fit that molds to your foot over time. This low-cut design ensures complete freedom of movement at the ankle and offers endless styling pos
£124.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)