V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Veja Womens V-90 O.T. Leather - Extra White - 3380A-EXT V-90 OT Colour

V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

Veja V-90 Trainers White EU 36 Woman

2 working day(s)
£124.49
Delivery from £4.99

Veja Womens V-90 O.T. Leather - Extra White - 3380A-EXT V-90 OT Colour

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA V-90 O.T. Leather Extra White Trainers Size: 36, Colour: White Le

2-4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Veja Women's Paulistana Sneaker, Natural Cyprus, 4.5 UK
£130.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA V-90 Sneaker
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEJA Women's Recife Leather - White Guimauve - Size: UK 5
£94.00
Go to shop
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Free Delivery
VEJA V-90 Sneaker
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja V-90 O.T. Leather Shoes White Silver Women - 36
£110.64
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
V-90 Leather Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

Step up your footwear collection with the V-90 Leather Sneakers by Veja - designed for a sleek and modern look. Key attributes: White | 100% Leather | Lace-up fastening | Round toe | Perforated toe cap | Side logo patch | Logo print at heel cap | Panel construction | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Leather | Wipe clean with a damp cloth.
£86.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.