Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 x 16 - Box of 200

Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 x 16 - Box of 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.27
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 x 16 - Box of 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.51
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 x 16 - Box of 200

In stock
£5.56
Free Delivery

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 x 16 - Box of 200

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 x 16 - Box of 200

In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery

Timco Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 X 16 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£6.44
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 x 16 - Box of 200

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 x 16 - Box of 200

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.95
Free Delivery
Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws

Cheapest offer

The unique patented Velocity screw has been specifically designed to give rapid installation into many different materials, whilst achieving exceptional pull-out resistance. It has been designed to give the user a consistent and reliable product that can be used in a variety of applications. Features & Benefits • Dual angle thread designed for superior hold • Partially threaded stops the timber jacking (Partially threaded from 40mm) • Rapid drive twist cut enhances drive performance • Slash point tip helps prevent the timber splitting when screwing close to the edge, whilst also helping to reduce torque Specifications • Diameter: 3mm • Length: 16mm • Quantity: 200
£1.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£2.49
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£3.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 70 - Box of 200
£10.49
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49