Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 x 25 - Box of 200

Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 x 25 - Box of 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.22
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 x 25 - Box of 200

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.22
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 x 25 - Box of 200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.22
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 x 25 - Box of 200

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 x 25 - Box of 200

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 x 25 - Box of 200

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Timco Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 25 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£7.58
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 x 25 - Box of 200

In stock
£8.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws

Cheapest offer

The unique patented Velocity screw has been specifically designed to give rapid installation into many different materials, whilst achieving exceptional pull-out resistance. It has been designed to give the user a consistent and reliable product that can be used in a variety of applications. Features & Benefits • Dual angle thread designed for superior hold • Partially threaded stops the timber jacking (Partially threaded from 40mm) • Rapid drive twist cut enhances drive performance • Slash point tip helps prevent the timber splitting when screwing close to the edge, whilst also helping to reduce torque Specifications • Diameter: 4mm • Length: 25mm • Quantity: 200
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£2.49
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Velocity Premium Countersunk Pozi Wood Screws
£1.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
TIMCO Velocity Premium Multi-Use Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 70 - Box of 200
£10.49
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49