Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape, One Size, Black

Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape - Black

Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape, One Size, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape, One Size, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape, One Size, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape, One Size, Black

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Velox Karbon Carbon Finish Handlebar Tape - Road & Gravel Bike Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Velox GUIDOLINE® CARBONE One Size Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Velox Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Cycling Karbon Bar Grip Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

Velox Bicycle Cycle Bike Karbon Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.32
Free Delivery
Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape, One Size, Black

Cheapest offer

EVA foam with digital carbon pattern Excellent grip and comfort whilst remaining lightweight Adhesive backing for easy installation Supplied with bar end plugs and finishing tape 1.74m x 30mm x 2.5mm
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Handlebar Tape Velox Karbon Carbon Finish Bar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike
£12.39
GBP 12.39 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Velox Carbon Handlebar Tape White
£12.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery